Precinct Report for April 07, 2020
Results are Official Final as certified by the County Clerk
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0001-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0001 35 B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,131
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 86 86 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 1.16 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 2.75
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .03
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 25 12.56 25 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 33 16.58 33 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 36 18.09 36 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 46 23.12 46 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 59 29.65 59 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0002-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0002 36 A/ 3rd N Campbell B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,740
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 42 42 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 2.41
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 17 16.67 17 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 21 20.59 21 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 12 11.76 12 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 27 26.47 27 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 25 24.51 25 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0003-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0003 BATTLEFIELD A
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,879
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 336 336 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .30 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.66
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .03
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 71 24.83 71 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 63 22.03 63 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 83 29.02 83 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 67 23.43 67 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .70 2 0
Mayor BATTLEFIELD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Debra Hickey . . . . . . . . . . 185 56.06 185 0
David Wilcox . . . . . . . . . . 144 43.64 144 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .30 1 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 17 100.00 17 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Zac Woods . . . . . . . . . . . 81 64.29 81 0
Darron Acklin . . . . . . . . . . 43 34.13 43 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1.59 2 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tim Ricke . . . . . . . . . . . 65 100.00 65 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0004-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0004 1ST / 2ND BOONE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 818
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 232 232 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 28.36
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Mayor ASH GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Lester Gardner. . . . . . . . . . 123 53.71 123 0
Marc Schwenn . . . . . . . . . . 101 44.10 101 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 2.18 5 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jerry A. Kane . . . . . . . . . . 73 93.59 73 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 6.41 5 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Troy Watts . . . . . . . . . . . 74 56.49 74 0
Sadie Ferwalt . . . . . . . . . . 56 42.75 56 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .76 1 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0005-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0005 BROOKLINE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,389
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 49 49 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.53
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 25 21.37 25 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 31 26.50 31 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 29 24.79 29 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 31 26.50 31 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .85 1 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 33 100.00 33 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eric Franklin . . . . . . . . . . 22 100.00 22 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 9 100.00 9 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 15 93.75 15 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 6.25 1 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0006-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0006 2ND CAMPBELL B / CN
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,130
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 36 36 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 2.78 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 1.69
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .05
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 6 11.11 6 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 9 16.67 9 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 8 14.81 8 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 13 24.07 13 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 18 33.33 18 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 8 29.63 8 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 8 29.63 8 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 8 29.63 8 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 3 11.11 3 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 29 90.63 29 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 9.38 3 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0007-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0007 CASS
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 860
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 97 97 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 11.28
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 26 14.36 26 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 39 21.55 39 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 23 12.71 23 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 48 26.52 48 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 44 24.31 44 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .55 1 0
Board of Directors R-5 WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 7 9.46 7 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 9 12.16 9 0
Brandon Smith . . . . . . . . . . 4 5.41 4 0
Tyler Jeffreys. . . . . . . . . . 14 18.92 14 0
Danelle (Blakemore) Maxwell . . . . . 25 33.78 25 0
Jeremy Kelley . . . . . . . . . . 15 20.27 15 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0008-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0008 1ST CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0009-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0009 3RD CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 203
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 3 3 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 1.48
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 1 25.00 1 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 1 25.00 1 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 2 50.00 2 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0010-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0010 1ST JACKSON
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 870
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 159 159 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 18.28
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Mayor FAIR GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Stephen Short . . . . . . . . . . 95 60.51 95 0
Anthony J. Miller. . . . . . . . . 61 38.85 61 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 .64 1 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Richard Avery . . . . . . . . . . 44 95.65 44 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 4.35 2 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Hodges . . . . . . . . 25 46.30 25 0
Steve Mallard . . . . . . . . . . 29 53.70 29 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeffrey O'Dell Danderson . . . . . . 31 62.00 31 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 19 38.00 19 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0011-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0011 2ND JACKSON
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,326
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 39 39 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 2.94
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jackson Campbell . . . . . . . . . 10 100.00 10 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Kevin L. King . . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 3 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dustin Reed. . . . . . . . . . . 24 92.31 24 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 7.69 2 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0012-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0012 MURRAY
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 4,184
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 355 355 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .28 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 8.48
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .02
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 196 20.90 196 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 152 16.20 152 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 103 10.98 103 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 259 27.61 259 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 223 23.77 223 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 .53 5 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Donna Stewart . . . . . . . . . . 71 97.26 71 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2.74 2 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Sam Baird . . . . . . . . . . . 97 94.17 97 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 6 5.83 6 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 11 100.00 11 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0013-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0013 POND CREEK
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,207
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 55 55 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 1.82 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 4.56
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .08
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 35 26.72 35 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 34 25.95 34 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 40 30.53 40 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 22 16.79 22 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0014-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0014 E . REPUBLIC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,278
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 198 198 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 .51 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 6.04
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .03
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 106 22.75 106 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 125 26.82 125 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 128 27.47 128 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 105 22.53 105 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .43 2 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 174 98.31 174 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 1.69 3 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 5 83.33 5 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 16.67 1 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Updike . . . . . . . . 87 95.60 87 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 4.40 4 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jennifer Lynne Mitchell. . . . . . . 71 95.95 71 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 4.05 3 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 1 33.33 1 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 66.67 2 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0015-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0015 N. REPUBLIC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 3,958
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 142 142 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.59
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 77 23.12 77 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 81 24.32 81 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 92 27.63 92 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 75 22.52 75 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 8 2.40 8 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 119 95.97 119 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 4.03 5 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eric Franklin . . . . . . . . . . 52 92.86 52 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 4 7.14 4 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 42 97.67 42 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.33 1 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Updike . . . . . . . . 26 96.30 26 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 3.70 1 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 8 61.54 8 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 38.46 5 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0016-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0016 W. REPUBLIC
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 2,721
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 94 94 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.45
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 57 26.89 57 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 51 24.06 51 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 52 24.53 52 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 47 22.17 47 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 5 2.36 5 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 64 95.52 64 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 4.48 3 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 24 96.00 24 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 4.00 1 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jennifer Lynne Mitchell. . . . . . . 38 92.68 38 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 7.32 3 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0017-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0017 1ST ROBBERSON A / B
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,169
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 44 44 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 1 2.27 1 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 3.76
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . . .09
Board of Directors R-6 PLEASANT HOPE
(VOTE FOR) 3
Mitzi Kelly. . . . . . . . . . . 18 28.57 18 0
Cheri Hobson . . . . . . . . . . 6 9.52 6 0
Jacob Miller . . . . . . . . . . 11 17.46 11 0
Brandon R. Presley . . . . . . . . 12 19.05 12 0
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 12 19.05 12 0
Donnie Pulley . . . . . . . . . . 4 6.35 4 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 MARION C. EARLY
(VOTE FOR) 3
Ginger Bumgarner . . . . . . . . . 12 27.91 12 0
Thomas Francka. . . . . . . . . . 10 23.26 10 0
Kevin Painter . . . . . . . . . . 13 30.23 13 0
Mike W Haynes . . . . . . . . . . 7 16.28 7 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.33 1 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0018-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0018 2ND ROBBERSON
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,773
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 91 91 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 5.13
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 33 16.26 33 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 41 20.20 41 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 38 18.72 38 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 51 25.12 51 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 37 18.23 37 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 3 1.48 3 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0019-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0019 WALNUT GROVE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 883
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 135 135 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 15.29
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-5 WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 40 10.75 40 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 56 15.05 56 0
Brandon Smith . . . . . . . . . . 33 8.87 33 0
Tyler Jeffreys. . . . . . . . . . 71 19.09 71 0
Danelle (Blakemore) Maxwell . . . . . 83 22.31 83 0
Jeremy Kelley . . . . . . . . . . 89 23.92 89 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eldon Locke. . . . . . . . . . . 42 53.85 42 0
Kelsi Little . . . . . . . . . . 26 33.33 26 0
Jean Thompson . . . . . . . . . . 9 11.54 9 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 1.28 1 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE NORTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Judy F. Malloy. . . . . . . . . . 6 35.29 6 0
Butch Stevens . . . . . . . . . . 11 64.71 11 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE SOUTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 18 100.00 18 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0020-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0020 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 126 0 126
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-6 PLEASANT HOPE
(VOTE FOR) 3
Mitzi Kelly. . . . . . . . . . . 2 28.57 0 2
Cheri Hobson . . . . . . . . . . 1 14.29 0 1
Jacob Miller . . . . . . . . . . 2 28.57 0 2
Brandon R. Presley . . . . . . . . 1 14.29 0 1
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Donnie Pulley . . . . . . . . . . 1 14.29 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 17 16.50 0 17
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 22 21.36 0 22
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 26 25.24 0 26
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 21 20.39 0 21
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 17 16.50 0 17
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 28 23.33 0 28
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 31 25.83 0 31
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 33 27.50 0 33
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 28 23.33 0 28
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor ASH GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Lester Gardner. . . . . . . . . . 4 50.00 0 4
Marc Schwenn . . . . . . . . . . 4 50.00 0 4
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jerry A. Kane . . . . . . . . . . 5 100.00 0 5
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Troy Watts . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Sadie Ferwalt . . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 0 3
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0020-02
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0020 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Mayor FAIR GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Stephen Short . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Anthony J. Miller. . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Richard Avery . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Hodges . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Steve Mallard . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeffrey O'Dell Danderson . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor BATTLEFIELD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Debra Hickey . . . . . . . . . . 13 65.00 0 13
David Wilcox . . . . . . . . . . 7 35.00 0 7
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Zac Woods . . . . . . . . . . . 5 62.50 0 5
Darron Acklin . . . . . . . . . . 3 37.50 0 3
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tim Ricke . . . . . . . . . . . 6 100.00 0 6
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jackson Campbell . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0020-03
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0020 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Kevin L. King . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dustin Reed. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 35 97.22 0 35
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 2.78 0 1
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eric Franklin . . . . . . . . . . 10 100.00 0 10
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 4 80.00 0 4
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 20.00 0 1
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Updike . . . . . . . . 8 100.00 0 8
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jennifer Lynne Mitchell. . . . . . . 13 100.00 0 13
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Donna Stewart . . . . . . . . . . 7 100.00 0 7
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Sam Baird . . . . . . . . . . . 4 100.00 0 4
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0020-04
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0020 ABSENTEE
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman WILLARD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 MARION C. EARLY
(VOTE FOR) 3
Ginger Bumgarner . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Thomas Francka. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Kevin Painter . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 0 1
Mike W Haynes . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 1 11.11 0 1
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon Smith . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tyler Jeffreys. . . . . . . . . . 3 33.33 0 3
Danelle (Blakemore) Maxwell . . . . . 3 33.33 0 3
Jeremy Kelley . . . . . . . . . . 2 22.22 0 2
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eldon Locke. . . . . . . . . . . 3 100.00 0 3
Kelsi Little . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jean Thompson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE NORTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Judy F. Malloy. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Butch Stevens . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE SOUTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 0 2
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 11 84.62 0 11
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 15.38 0 2
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0021-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0021 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 0
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 2 2 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-6 PLEASANT HOPE
(VOTE FOR) 3
Mitzi Kelly. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Cheri Hobson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jacob Miller . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon R. Presley . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Donnie Pulley . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 1 16.67 1 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 1 16.67 1 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 1 16.67 1 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 1 16.67 1 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 33.33 2 0
Mayor ASH GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Lester Gardner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Marc Schwenn . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jerry A. Kane . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Troy Watts . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Sadie Ferwalt . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0021-02
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0021 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Mayor FAIR GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Stephen Short . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Anthony J. Miller. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Richard Avery . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Hodges . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Steve Mallard . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeffrey O'Dell Danderson . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor BATTLEFIELD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Debra Hickey . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
David Wilcox . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Zac Woods . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Darron Acklin . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tim Ricke . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jackson Campbell . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0021-03
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0021 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Kevin L. King . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dustin Reed. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 2 100.00 2 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eric Franklin . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Updike . . . . . . . . 1 100.00 1 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jennifer Lynne Mitchell. . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Donna Stewart . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Sam Baird . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0021-04
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0021 CENTRAL POLLING LOCATION
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman WILLARD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 MARION C. EARLY
(VOTE FOR) 3
Ginger Bumgarner . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Thomas Francka. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Kevin Painter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mike W Haynes . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon Smith . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tyler Jeffreys. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Danelle (Blakemore) Maxwell . . . . . 0 0 0
Jeremy Kelley . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eldon Locke. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Kelsi Little . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jean Thompson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE NORTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Judy F. Malloy. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Butch Stevens . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE SOUTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0022-01
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0022 1ST CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . . 1,127
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . . 119 119 0
BALLOTS CAST - BLANK. . . . . . . . 0 0 0
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . . 10.56
VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK . . . . . . .
Board of Directors R-6 PLEASANT HOPE
(VOTE FOR) 3
Mitzi Kelly. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Cheri Hobson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jacob Miller . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon R. Presley . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon Buckle. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Donnie Pulley . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-2 WILLARD
(VOTE FOR) 3
Douglas Patillo . . . . . . . . . 37 12.59 37 0
Ronald Crighton . . . . . . . . . 51 17.35 51 0
Michelle Ruckman . . . . . . . . . 39 13.27 39 0
Devon Jarvis . . . . . . . . . . 87 29.59 87 0
Jason Jay Dixon . . . . . . . . . 78 26.53 78 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 .68 2 0
Board of Directors R-3 REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 3
Denny Lawson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
John Parker. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tammy Messier . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Sam Hayes . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor ASH GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Lester Gardner. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Marc Schwenn . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jerry A. Kane . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman ASH GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Troy Watts . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Sadie Ferwalt . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0022-02
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0022 1ST CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Mayor FAIR GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Stephen Short . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Anthony J. Miller. . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Richard Avery . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Hodges . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Steve Mallard . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman FAIR GROVE WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeffrey O'Dell Danderson . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor BATTLEFIELD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Debra Hickey . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
David Wilcox . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Zac Woods . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Darron Acklin . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman BATTLEFIELD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Tim Ricke . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jackson Campbell . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0022-03
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0022 1ST CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Kevin L. King . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman STRAFFORD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Dustin Reed. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor REPUBLIC
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jeff Ussery. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eric Franklin . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Garry E. Wilson . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
Christopher Updike . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Council Member REPUBLIC WARD 4
(VOTE FOR) 1
Jennifer Lynne Mitchell. . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 1
(VOTE FOR) 1
Donna Stewart . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WILLARD WARD 2
(VOTE FOR) 1
Sam Baird . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
PREC REPORT-GROUP DETAIL Greene County, MO Report EL30A Page 0022-04
April 7, 2020 Municipal
Official Results
Run Date:06/10/20 09:26 AM
0022 1ST CENTER
TOTAL VOTES % Elec Day Absentee
Alderman WILLARD WARD 3
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 MARION C. EARLY
(VOTE FOR) 3
Ginger Bumgarner . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Thomas Francka. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Kevin Painter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mike W Haynes . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board of Directors R-5 WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 3
David Glenn. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Scott Hayter . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Brandon Smith . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Tyler Jeffreys. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Danelle (Blakemore) Maxwell . . . . . 0 0 0
Jeremy Kelley . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Mayor WALNUT GROVE
(VOTE FOR) 1
Eldon Locke. . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Kelsi Little . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Jean Thompson . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE NORTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
Judy F. Malloy. . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Butch Stevens . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Alderman WALNUT GROVE SOUTH WARD
(VOTE FOR) 1
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 0
Board Member BROOKLINE FIRE
(VOTE FOR) 2
Stephen Williamson . . . . . . . . 19 95.00 19 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . . 1 5.00 1 0
Results are Official Final as certified by the County Clerk